Logo Billard Verband Uckermark
Billard Verband Uckermark

Spielplan

Spieltag #
Datum
Heim
Gast
Points
1
06.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Gerswalder SV II
761:701
1
06.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV R/W Günterberg II
562:795
1
05.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Lychener SV 90 I
855:873
1
06.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SG Greiffenberg II
600:691
1
18.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV Boitzenburg I
778:784
1
06.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Milmersdorf II
828:740
2
13.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Gerswalder SV I
713:791
2
13.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Pool & Kegel Templin
2
13.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Milmersdorf I
2
13.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SV R/W Günterberg I
772:773
2
13.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV Boitzenburg I
691:851
2
13.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Lychener SV 90 I
638:955
3
20.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV R/W Günterberg II
850:710
3
20.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV Boitzenburg II
673:613
3
20.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SG Greiffenberg II
924:645
3
20.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Lychener SV 90 II
772:743
3
20.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
Gerswalder SV II
694:720
3
20.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Milmersdorf II
722:705
4
27.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Greiffenberg I
688:773
4
27.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV Boitzenburg I
663:789
4
27.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SV R/W Günterberg II
999:490
4
27.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
Lychener SV 90 II
718:685
4
27.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Gerswalder SV II
833:666
4
27.09.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Milmersdorf II
899:681
5
11.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin
698:777
5
11.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Lychener SV 90 I
741:936
5
11.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV R/W Günterberg I
747:813
5
22.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SG Milmersdorf I
683:825
5
11.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Greiffenberg I
734:803
5
11.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV Boitzenburg II
698:581
6
18.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Gerswalder SV I
685:914
6
18.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SG Greiffenberg I
764:799
6
18.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Lychener SV 90 I
798:956
6
22.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SV Boitzenburg I
980:769
6
18.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV R/W Günterberg I
853:732
6
18.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Milmersdorf II
721:701
7
25.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SV R/W Günterberg II
742:564
7
25.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV Boitzenburg II
740:636
7
25.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Greiffenberg II
938:782
7
25.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
Lychener SV 90 II
1039:772
7
21.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Gerswalder SV II
788:737
7
25.10.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Milmersdorf II
745:655
8
01.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Greiffenberg I
573:798
8
01.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Gerswalder SV I
819:1021
8
01.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Lychener SV 90 II
660:734
8
01.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
Pool & Kegel Templin
940:955
8
01.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV Boitzenburg II
785:637
8
01.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Milmersdorf II
742:719
9
15.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Gerswalder SV II
729:717
9
15.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Milmersdorf I
812:845
9
20.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SV Boitzenburg II
898:661
9
14.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Greiffenberg II
900:808
9
15.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SV R/W Günterberg I
942:754
9
15.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Lychener SV 90 II
659:595
10
22.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SV Boitzenburg I
741:834
10
21.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Greiffenberg II
655:660
10
22.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Lychener SV 90 I
823:943
10
22.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
Gerswalder SV II
723:731
10
22.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Pool & Kegel Templin
874:928
10
22.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV R/W Günterberg II
869:630
11
19.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Lychener SV 90 II
705:797
11
29.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV R/W Günterberg I
639:753
11
30.11.19, 16.00 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Gerswalder SV I
878:837
11
29.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Greiffenberg II
719:700
11
29.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SG Milmersdorf I
11
29.11.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV Boitzenburg I
670:767
12
06.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Gerswalder SV I
829:829
12
06.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Lychener SV 90 II
783:640
12
10.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin
968:969
12
06.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SG Milmersdorf I
1004:796
12
06.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV Boitzenburg II
669:716
12
06.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV R/W Günterberg II
767:728
13
20.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Lychener SV 90 I
780:815
13
17.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Greiffenberg I
799:849
13
13.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV R/W Günterberg II
721:737
13
03.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SV Boitzenburg II
766:625
13
13.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Milmersdorf I
903:798
13
13.12.19, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Pool & Kegel Templin
664:827
14
10.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV R/W Günterberg I
533:709
14
10.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SV Boitzenburg II
746:636
14
10.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
Gerswalder SV I
845:965
14
10.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin
723:1027
14
09.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Milmersdorf I
746:671
14
10.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Greiffenberg I
640:791
15
16.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV R/W Günterberg II
910:756
15
17.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SV Boitzenburg II
935:578
15
17.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Greiffenberg II
771:672
15
07.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Lychener SV 90 II
811:733
15
17.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Gerswalder SV II
879:720
15
17.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SG Milmersdorf II
934:627
16
24.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SV Boitzenburg I
16
24.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Greiffenberg I
16
24.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Lychener SV 90 I
16
24.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
Gerswalder SV I
16
24.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Pool & Kegel Templin
16
24.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV R/W Günterberg I
17
31.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV R/W Günterberg I
17
31.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Greiffenberg II
17
31.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Lychener SV 90 I
17
31.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
Pool & Kegel Templin
17
31.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Milmersdorf I
17
31.01.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Gerswalder SV I
18
14.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SV R/W Günterberg II
18
14.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SV Boitzenburg I
18
14.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Greiffenberg II
18
14.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Lychener SV 90 II
18
14.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Gerswalder SV II
18
14.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Milmersdorf II
19
21.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV Boitzenburg II
19
21.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Lychener SV 90 II
19
21.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
Gerswalder SV II
19
21.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Pool & Kegel Templin
19
21.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Milmersdorf I
19
21.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Greiffenberg II
20
28.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SV R/W Günterberg I
20
28.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV Boitzenburg I
20
28.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Greiffenberg I
20
28.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
Lychener SV 90 I
20
28.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Gerswalder SV I
20
28.02.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Milmersdorf I
21
06.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV R/W Günterberg II
21
06.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV Boitzenburg I
21
06.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SG Greiffenberg II
21
06.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
Lychener SV 90 I
21
06.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Milmersdorf I
21
06.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Gerswalder SV II
22
13.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV R/W Günterberg II
22
13.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Greiffenberg I
22
13.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Lychener SV 90 I
22
13.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Gerswalder SV I
22
13.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin
22
13.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SG Milmersdorf II
23
20.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV R/W Günterberg I
23
20.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV Boitzenburg II
23
20.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SG Greiffenberg I
23
20.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Lychener SV 90 II
23
20.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
Gerswalder SV I
23
20.03.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Milmersdorf I
24
03.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SV R/W Günterberg II
24
03.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SV Boitzenburg II
24
03.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Greiffenberg I
24
03.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Gerswalder SV II
24
03.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Pool & Kegel Templin
24
03.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Milmersdorf II
25
17.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV R/W Günterberg I
25
17.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 II
SV Boitzenburg I
25
17.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SG Greiffenberg I
25
17.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Lychener SV 90 I
25
17.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Gerswalder SV II
25
17.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Milmersdorf II
26
24.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90 I
SV R/W Günterberg I
26
24.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV Boitzenburg I
26
24.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Greiffenberg II
26
24.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Lychener SV 90 II
26
24.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Gerswalder SV I
26
24.04.20, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin
SG Milmersdorf II