Logo Billard Verband Uckermark
Billard Verband Uckermark

Spielplan

Spieltag #
Datum
Heim
Gast
Points
1
03.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
688:916
1
03.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Lychener SV 90
501:868
1
03.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV Boitzenburg I
845:578
1
03.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Gerswalder SV II
709:654
1
03.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Milmersdorf II
821:706
1
03.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV R/W Günterberg I
955:784
2
10.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Gerswalder SV I
688:865
2
13.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
704:635
2
10.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Lychener SV 90
607:792
2
13.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV R/W Günterberg I
917:713
2
20.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Milmersdorf I
2
10.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Greiffenberg II
638:697
3
17.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV Boitzenburg II
713:611
3
17.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Greiffenberg I
837:865
3
17.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Lychener SV 90
670:818
3
17.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Milmersdorf I
991:823
3
17.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
734:912
3
16.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SV R/W Günterberg II
735:627
4
24.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Gerswalder SV I
636:958
4
24.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV Boitzenburg II
761:513
4
21.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Milmersdorf II
672:652
4
24.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Greiffenberg II
718:668
4
24.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SV R/W Günterberg I
866:656
4
24.09.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
764:965
5
01.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SV Boitzenburg I
892:735
5
01.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Greiffenberg I
525:876
5
01.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
969:742
5
01.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Gerswalder SV II
699:726
5
01.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV R/W Günterberg II
854:665
5
04.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Milmersdorf II
679:678
6
08.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV Boitzenburg II
895:619
6
08.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Gerswalder SV II
838:783
6
08.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV R/W Günterberg II
861:683
6
06.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Lychener SV 90
730:866
6
08.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Greiffenberg I
719:829
6
05.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Milmersdorf I
708:818
7
15.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Lychener SV 90
648:835
7
15.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Greiffenberg I
775:804
7
15.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV Boitzenburg II
969:618
7
verlegt
SV R/W Günterberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
7
15.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Gerswalder SV I
615:959
7
20.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Milmersdorf I
719:728
8
22.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV Boitzenburg I
919:804
8
22.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV R/W Günterberg II
579:657
8
26.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Milmersdorf I
898:827
8
22.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Greiffenberg II
937:661
8
22.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Gerswalder SV II
894:767
8
22.10.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
652:602
9
12.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Gerswalder SV I
704:914
9
12.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV Boitzenburg I
971:720
9
12.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV R/W Günterberg I
615:818
9
12.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
9
12.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Lychener SV 90
812:893
9
12.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Greiffenberg II
673:704
10
19.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Greiffenberg I
1035:869
10
23.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SV Boitzenburg I
643:725
10
19.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Pool & Kegel Templin II
941:809
10
19.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Gerswalder SV II
881:736
10
19.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Milmersdorf II
641:609
10
19.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV R/W Günterberg I
663:836
11
25.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Lychener SV 90
941:909
11
26.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Gerswalder SV II
664:740
11
26.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV R/W Günterberg I
711:808
11
26.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV Boitzenburg II
820:639
11
11.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Greiffenberg I
840:702
11
26.11.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Milmersdorf II
757:644
12
03.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV R/W Günterberg II
783:620
12
verlegt
Gerswalder SV I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
950:856
12
03.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV Boitzenburg II
12
03.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Greiffenberg II
773:587
12
03.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Milmersdorf II
740:663
12
03.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Gerswalder SV II
746:650
13
10.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Gerswalder SV I
13
10.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Milmersdorf II
13
10.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV Boitzenburg I
13
18.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Pool & Kegel Templin I
13
10.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV R/W Günterberg I
13
10.12.21, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Greiffenberg II
14
14.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV R/W Günterberg II
846:564
14
25.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SV Boitzenburg II
902:625
14
14.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
14
14.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Milmersdorf I
14
14.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Greiffenberg I
624:732
14
14.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Gerswalder SV I
791:941
15
21.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Milmersdorf II
957:687
15
21.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Gerswalder SV II
15
verlegt
Lychener SV 90
SV R/W Günterberg II
15
21.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
763:885
15
07.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Greiffenberg I
822:812
15
21.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV Boitzenburg II
678:603
16
28.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV Boitzenburg I
522:736
16
28.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
16
28.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Greiffenberg II
891:685
16
28.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Gerswalder SV I
774:836
16
28.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Milmersdorf II
799:736
16
28.01.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SV R/W Günterberg I
530:751
17
04.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
17
04.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Gerswalder SV II
566:653
17
verlegt
SG Milmersdorf II
SV R/W Günterberg II
17
04.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV Boitzenburg I
17
08.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
Lychener SV 90
808:792
17
04.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Milmersdorf I
830:827
18
18.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Lychener SV 90
728:811
18
verlegt
SG Greiffenberg I
SV Boitzenburg II
18
verlegt
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
18
18.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Greiffenberg II
756:814
18
18.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Milmersdorf I
18
18.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV R/W Günterberg I
680:742
19
25.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Gerswalder SV I
588:890
19
25.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV Boitzenburg I
775:701
19
25.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
19
25.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Milmersdorf II
872:664
19
25.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Greiffenberg II
733:763
19
25.02.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV R/W Günterberg I
797:843
20
04.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Gerswalder SV II
875:678
20
04.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV Boitzenburg I
736:700
20
04.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
528:885
20
verlegt
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV R/W Günterberg I
20
04.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Greiffenberg II
1001:650
20
04.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Milmersdorf II
819:639
21
11.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Gerswalder SV I
729:1048
21
11.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg II
SV Boitzenburg II
21
11.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Lychener SV 90
755:855
21
11.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
546:939
21
23.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Greiffenberg I
629:746
21
11.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Milmersdorf II
22
18.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Gerswalder SV II
983:715
22
18.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
654:949
22
18.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SV Boitzenburg II
686:508
22
18.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Milmersdorf I
872:833
22
18.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Greiffenberg I
849:874
22
verlegt
SG Greiffenberg II
SV R/W Günterberg II
23
25.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Gerswalder SV I
766:862
23
verlegt
SV Boitzenburg I
SV R/W Günterberg II
23
25.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Lychener SV 90
890:880
23
25.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
23
25.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV Boitzenburg II
23
25.03.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Greiffenberg II
854:632
24
08.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Gerswalder SV I
949:978
24
verlegt
Gerswalder SV II
SV R/W Günterberg II
24
08.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SV Boitzenburg I
827:665
24
08.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Milmersdorf I
572:778
24
08.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
689:978
24
08.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Greiffenberg II
704:718
25
verlegt
SV R/W Günterberg II
SG Greiffenberg I
25
22.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Gerswalder SV I
960:891
25
22.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
514:870
25
22.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Milmersdorf I
720:815
25
22.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV Boitzenburg I
678:753
25
22.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV R/W Günterberg I
750:802
26
verlegt
Gerswalder SV I
SV R/W Günterberg II
26
29.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Gerswalder SV II
741:723
26
29.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Milmersdorf I
753:811
26
29.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Lychener SV 90
957:937
26
29.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg I
SG Greiffenberg I
824:776
26
29.04.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
665:866