Logo Billard Verband Uckermark
Billard Verband Uckermark

Spielplan

Spieltag #
Datum
Heim
Gast
Points
1
02.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV Boitzenburg II
701:546
1
02.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Greiffenberg II
961:697
1
02.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV R/W Günterberg
959:727
1
02.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Pool & Kegel Templin II
930:735
1
02.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Gerswalder SV II
821:708
1
02.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Milmersdorf II
751:693
2
09.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Milmersdorf I
947:677
2
09.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV Boitzenburg II
744:534
2
09.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Pool & Kegel Templin I
913:932
2
09.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV R/W Günterberg
690:775
2
09.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Greiffenberg I
737:860
2
09.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Gerswalder SV II
643:628
3
22.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Gerswalder SV I
3
16.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Milmersdorf I
827:853
3
16.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
Lychener SV 90
713:869
3
16.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
787:842
3
16.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV Boitzenburg I
834:780
3
16.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Greiffenberg I
4
23.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SV Boitzenburg II
4
23.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
4
23.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV R/W Günterberg
4
22.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Milmersdorf II
4
23.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Gerswalder SV II
1050:689
4
23.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Greiffenberg II
5
29.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Milmersdorf I
875:823
5
30.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV Boitzenburg II
5
30.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
5
30.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV R/W Günterberg
5
30.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Greiffenberg I
5
30.09.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Gerswalder SV II
6
07.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV Boitzenburg I
6
07.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Milmersdorf II
6
07.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Gerswalder SV I
6
07.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
SG Greiffenberg II
6
07.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Lychener SV 90
6
07.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
7
14.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Gerswalder SV II
7
14.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV R/W Günterberg
7
14.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV Boitzenburg II
7
14.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
7
14.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Milmersdorf II
7
14.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Greiffenberg II
8
21.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV Boitzenburg I
8
21.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Milmersdorf I
8
21.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
Gerswalder SV I
8
21.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
8
21.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Lychener SV 90
8
21.10.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Greiffenberg I
9
04.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SV R/W Günterberg
9
04.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Milmersdorf I
9
04.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
9
04.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SG Greiffenberg II
9
04.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Gerswalder SV I
9
04.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SV Boitzenburg I
10
18.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
Gerswalder SV II
10
18.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
10
18.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Greiffenberg I
10
18.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Milmersdorf II
10
18.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV Boitzenburg I
10
18.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Lychener SV 90
11
25.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV Boitzenburg II
11
25.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Greiffenberg I
11
25.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
SG Milmersdorf I
11
25.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
11
25.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Lychener SV 90
11
25.11.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Gerswalder SV I
12
09.12.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Milmersdorf I
12
09.12.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
Gerswalder SV I
12
09.12.22, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
Pool & Kegel Templin I
12
09.12.22, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Lychener SV 90
12
09.12.22, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Greiffenberg I
12
09.12.22, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV Boitzenburg I
13
13.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Gerswalder SV I
13
13.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
SG Greiffenberg II
13
13.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Lychener SV 90
13
13.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
Pool & Kegel Templin II
13
13.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV Boitzenburg I
13
13.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Milmersdorf II
14
20.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV Boitzenburg II
14
20.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Greiffenberg II
14
20.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SV R/W Günterberg
14
20.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
14
20.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Gerswalder SV II
14
20.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SG Milmersdorf II
15
27.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Lychener SV 90
15
27.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Milmersdorf I
15
27.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
SV Boitzenburg I
15
27.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
15
27.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
Gerswalder SV I
15
27.01.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Greiffenberg I
16
03.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
Lychener SV 90
16
03.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
16
03.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SV Boitzenburg I
16
03.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
SG Milmersdorf II
16
03.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Gerswalder SV I
16
03.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Greiffenberg II
17
17.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SG Milmersdorf I
17
17.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
SV Boitzenburg II
17
17.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
17
17.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV R/W Günterberg
17
17.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Greiffenberg I
17
17.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Gerswalder SV II
18
14.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SG Milmersdorf I
18
14.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
SG Greiffenberg I
18
14.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Pool & Kegel Templin I
18
14.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
Gerswalder SV I
18
14.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Lychener SV 90
18
14.02.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SV Boitzenburg I
19
03.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
SV Boitzenburg II
19
03.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Milmersdorf II
19
03.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SV R/W Günterberg
19
03.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Greiffenberg II
19
03.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
Gerswalder SV II
19
03.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
20
10.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV R/W Günterberg
SV Boitzenburg II
20
10.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SG Greiffenberg I
20
10.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
Gerswalder SV II
20
10.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg II
SG Milmersdorf II
20
10.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
Lychener SV 90
20
10.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Pool & Kegel Templin II
21
24.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV II
SV R/W Günterberg
21
24.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin I
SG Milmersdorf I
21
24.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
SV Boitzenburg II
21
24.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf II
Pool & Kegel Templin II
21
24.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg I
Gerswalder SV I
21
24.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SG Greiffenberg II
22
31.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SV Boitzenburg II
Gerswalder SV II
22
31.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Greiffenberg I
Pool & Kegel Templin I
22
31.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
SG Milmersdorf I
SV R/W Günterberg
22
31.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Pool & Kegel Templin II
SG Greiffenberg II
22
31.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Lychener SV 90
SV Boitzenburg I
22
31.03.23, 18.45 Uhr
Gerswalder SV I
SG Milmersdorf II