Logo Billard Verband Uckermark
Billard Verband Uckermark

Einzelwertung

# Name Mannschaft Spiele Points Ø Siege Remis Niederlagen MAX MIN Quote in %
1(0)
Sebastian PeykowLychener SV 9051404280,80500300260100,00
2(0)
Bernd LachPool & Kegel Templin I41095273,75400292241100,00
3(0)
Wolfgang KlaffkiGerswalder SV I41052263,00400282244100,00
4(0)
Matthias SchauseilGerswalder SV I41032258,00400269247100,00
5(0)
Frank WestphalSG Greiffenberg I41019254,75400275238100,00
6(0)
Helmut ZöphelSV Boitzenburg I2477238,5010124023750,00
7(0)
Marco MichalskiGerswalder SV I3713237,6720026321366,67
8(0)
Andreas RösnerPool & Kegel Templin II3710236,6710223823533,33
9(0)
Wieland HeidePool & Kegel Templin I4914228,50400241218100,00
10(0)
Sven BordePool & Kegel Templin I4912228,0020224220950,00
11(0)
Kai ForthLychener SV 9051097219,4030225719760,00
12(0)
Max HeidePool & Kegel Templin II4877219,2530022321575,00
13(0)
Mario KrauseGerswalder SV II2433216,500012361970,00
14(0)
Heiko SchmidtSV R/W Günterberg3640213,330022282010,00
15(0)
Frank GnadtSG Milmersdorf I51037207,40500250172100,00
16(0)
Mario ZingelmannGerswalder SV I4829207,2530125715575,00
17(0)
Michael HundtLychener SV 902411205,5010021219950,00
18(0)
Mario DrescherPool & Kegel Templin II1203203,00100203203100,00
19(0)
Maik FankhauserSG Greiffenberg II4808202,0020222118550,00
20(0)
Steve WendlandLychener SV 904808202,0020125215350,00
21(0)
Dirk CollinGerswalder SV II3605201,6710123518233,33
22(0)
Hans-Georg GellnerSG Greiffenberg II3604201,3320122416766,67
23(0)
Torsten PetersSG Greiffenberg I4780195,0030123414975,00
24(0)
Erven WendtSG Greiffenberg II4777194,2530120717175,00
25(0)
Wolfgang SchulzSG Milmersdorf I5968193,6020320618140,00
26(0)
Frank Tamm SG Milmersdorf I4773193,2530121215175,00
27(0)
Bernd HagenbachSG Greiffenberg I4772193,0010122017625,00
28(0)
Norbert ZapfGerswalder SV II1192192,00100192192100,00
29(0)
Detlef PeykowLychener SV 902380190,0010119518550,00
30(0)
Sven KlemckowLychener SV 902376188,0010120417250,00
31(0)
Frank KünnemannSV Boitzenburg I3561187,00300195181100,00
32(0)
Heinz ZuchholdSG Milmersdorf II4747186,7530119817575,00
33(0)
Ralf MedenPool & Kegel Templin I4744186,0030121715575,00
34(0)
Jörg GesteSG Milmersdorf I2370185,0010119018050,00
35(0)
Christian SimonLychener SV 902369184,500021951740,00
36(0)
Ronny KostkaLychener SV 902356178,0010018916750,00
37(0)
Dietmar PiperSV Boitzenburg I4711177,7510324014225,00
38(0)
Andreas ZiebarthSV R/W Günterberg4708177,000031961650,00
39(0)
Karl-Heinz TrettinGerswalder SV II3530176,6710219414733,33
40(0)
Lothar PahlSG Milmersdorf II4705176,2510318017225,00
41(0)
Hans-Joachim ZimackSV R/W Günterberg2350175,00200185165100,00
42(0)
Wilfried WestphalSG Greiffenberg II2348174,0010117517350,00
43(0)
Kurt LieskeSG Milmersdorf II4691172,7510320113525,00
44(0)
Olaf SchlüterSG Greiffenberg II2345172,50200174171100,00
45(0)
Dennis AntrickPool & Kegel Templin II3510170,0010217316833,33
46(0)
Peter KobusSV R/W Günterberg4676169,0010318914625,00
47(0)
Stefan TeschSV Boitzenburg II1169169,000011691690,00
48(0)
Jürgen ReckSV R/W Günterberg4668167,0020218915650,00
49(0)
Stefan HoffLychener SV 901167167,000001671670,00
50(0)
Marcel RiedelSV Boitzenburg II2330165,00200193137100,00
51(0)
Silvio DrescherPool & Kegel Templin II1165165,000011651650,00
52(0)
Stephan GertigGerswalder SV II4651162,7530118912975,00
53(0)
Siegfried PrüverSG Greiffenberg II4649162,2510117115125,00
54(0)
Martin HenselinGerswalder SV II2321160,5010116815350,00
55(0)
Ralf HenselinGerswalder SV II2319159,500021791400,00
56(0)
Horst TennerSV Boitzenburg I4634158,5010316615225,00
57(0)
Axel TeschSV Boitzenburg II4633158,250041961390,00
58(0)
Roland KirschSG Milmersdorf II4619154,7520217014750,00
59(0)
Lutz SchuchertSG Greiffenberg II2300150,000021551450,00
60(0)
Wolfgang HöfenerGerswalder SV II3442147,330031691250,00
61(0)
Fred StemwedelSV Boitzenburg II4575143,750041691170,00
62(0)
Tobias WeinsPool & Kegel Templin II2275137,500011591160,00
63(0)
Heinz SchmidtSG Greiffenberg II2272136,000021571150,00
64(0)
Renè OstrowskiSV Boitzenburg II4544136,000041701130,00
65(0)
Achim ObronczkaSG Milmersdorf II4541135,2510315010625,00
66(0)
Dieter LaskowskiSV Boitzenburg II3399133,000031521110,00
67(0)
Thomas SchmidtSV R/W Günterberg2266133,000021451210,00
68(0)
Bodo MagnusSG Greiffenberg II2262131,000021441180,00
69(0)
Frank ZimmermannSV Boitzenburg II1121121,000011211210,00
70(0)
Daniel StoewhaasSG Greiffenberg II2241120,50001157840,00
71(0)
Jörg LadewichGerswalder SV II4480120,000041451020,00
72(0)
Rene BenzinPool & Kegel Templin II4456114,00004136910,00
73
Lars ButzekSV R/W Günterberg000,00000000
74
Stephan DietrichPool & Kegel Templin II000,00000000
75
Thomas HampickePool & Kegel Templin II000,00000000
76
Benjamin HellwigLychener SV 90000,00000000
77
Marcel KöhlerSG Greiffenberg I000,00000000
78
Siegfried MatschullSV Boitzenburg II000,00000000
79
Ricardo PaprotkaSV R/W Günterberg000,00000000
80
Mike PetrautzkiSG Greiffenberg II000,00000000
81
Hans-Jürgen PeykowLychener SV 90000,00000000
82
Sven RebingGerswalder SV II000,00000000
83
Christian ReepschlägerGerswalder SV II000,00000000
84
Peggy SchmidtSV R/W Günterberg000,00000000
85
Robert SchuchertSG Greiffenberg II000,00000000
86
Marc WendlandLychener SV 90000,00000000
41918 187,13