Logo Billard Verband Uckermark
Billard Verband Uckermark

Einzelwertung

# Name Mannschaft Spiele Points Ø Siege Remis Niederlagen MAX MIN Quote in %
1(0)
Bernd LachPool & Kegel Templin I154458297,201500335266100,00
2(0)
Sebastian PeykowLychener SV 90226252284,182200333246100,00
3(0)
Marco MichalskiGerswalder SV I164026251,63100130519362,50
4(0)
Wolfgang KlaffkiGerswalder SV I205014250,70190131419695,00
5(0)
Matthias SchauseilGerswalder SV I225473248,77190127820686,36
6(0)
Frank WestphalSG Greiffenberg I204942247,10180229621090,00
7(1)
Helmut ZöphelSV Boitzenburg I225399245,41191228320686,36
8(1)
Thomas HampickePool & Kegel Templin II102449244,9080226623080,00
9(0)
Wieland HeidePool & Kegel Templin I235464237,57220128221095,65
10(1)
Jörg GesteSG Milmersdorf I204523226,15121625617060,00
11(1)
Sven BordePool & Kegel Templin I235194225,83150527517565,22
12(0)
Heiko SchmidtSV R/W Günterberg I214658221,81170424618580,95
13(0)
Kai ForthLychener SV 90224842220,09180425517381,82
14(1)
Mario DrescherPool & Kegel Templin II112308209,82100123918590,91
15(1)
Max HeidePool & Kegel Templin II224547206,6881924815136,36
16(1)
Mario KrauseGerswalder SV II224479203,59120725315954,55
17(1)
Bernd HagenbachSG Greiffenberg I173456203,2990722817752,94
18(1)
Steve WendlandLychener SV 90224452202,36112726613550,00
19(1)
Frank GnadtSG Milmersdorf I234648202,09120926015752,17
20(0)
Dirk CollinGerswalder SV II173390199,41100423215658,82
21(0)
Mario ZingelmannGerswalder SV I224363198,32121823314854,55
22(0)
Andreas RösnerPool & Kegel Templin II71358194,0050221118071,43
23(0)
Jürgen ReckSV R/W Günterberg I214029191,86140722816766,67
24(0)
Frank Tamm SG Milmersdorf I193632191,16110824216457,89
25(0)
Detlef PeykowLychener SV 905955191,0010420916020,00
26(0)
Torsten PetersSG Greiffenberg I142658189,86110321614178,57
27(0)
Ralf MedenPool & Kegel Templin I193566187,68120722914363,16
28(1)
Marcel KöhlerSG Greiffenberg I183336185,3390821114650,00
29(2)
Andreas ZiebarthSV R/W Günterberg I193489183,6381922010242,11
30(0)
Hans-Georg GellnerSG Greiffenberg II173110182,9460921714235,29
31(2)
Christian HoffmannSG Milmersdorf II234178181,65150822312965,22
32(4)
Ronny KostkaLychener SV 9081452181,5010421215212,50
33(1)
Wolfgang SchulzSG Milmersdorf I213780180,00111921514352,38
34(2)
Silvio DrescherPool & Kegel Templin II91604178,2240520511144,44
35(1)
Peter KobusSV R/W Günterberg I213727177,481001121414747,62
36(1)
Heinz ZuchholdSG Milmersdorf II223888176,731201021114954,55
37(0)
Martin HenselinGerswalder SV II111917174,2760420714554,55
38(0)
Maik FankhauserSG Greiffenberg II193303173,84311320413415,79
39(0)
Mike PetrautzkiSG Greiffenberg II142421172,9350819714635,71
40(2)
Siegfried PrüverSG Greiffenberg II81383172,8830521813037,50
41(1)
Lothar PahlSG Milmersdorf II233962172,26801421411734,78
42(1)
Thomas SchmidtSV R/W Günterberg II172928172,248082278147,06
43(0)
Horst TennerSV Boitzenburg I61029171,5020419116133,33
44(0)
Stefan TeschSV Boitzenburg II71195170,7120520114128,57
45(1)
Frank ZimmermannSV Boitzenburg II1170170,000011701700,00
46(1)
Werner MüllerSV Boitzenburg I81354169,2540420414750,00
47(1)
Erven WendtSG Greiffenberg II81352169,0030518715437,50
48(3)
Frank KünnemannSV Boitzenburg II142355168,2160819211942,86
49(0)
Karl-Heinz TrettinGerswalder SV II193178167,26120721712563,16
50(0)
Marcel RiedelSV Boitzenburg II81338167,2520622212725,00
51(0)
Lutz SchuchertSG Greiffenberg II142337166,93401018615328,57
52(2)
Kurt LieskeSG Milmersdorf II223670166,82801420611036,36
53(1)
Hans-Joachim ZimackSV R/W Günterberg II132167166,6950819014038,46
54(1)
Christiane LangeSV R/W Günterberg II71159165,5730419413442,86
55(0)
Wilfried WestphalSG Greiffenberg II132142164,7770520714253,85
56(4)
Dietmar PiperSV Boitzenburg I193099163,11301620511215,79
57(2)
Stephan GertigGerswalder SV II101631163,1030720112330,00
58(2)
Ralf HenselinGerswalder SV II142277162,64301019313821,43
59(2)
Christian SimonLychener SV 905813162,6020317813640,00
60(1)
Olaf SchlüterSG Greiffenberg II121942161,8340821611133,33
61(3)
Wolfgang HöfenerGerswalder SV II162588161,75411121012225,00
62(0)
Marcus LangeSV R/W Günterberg II6965160,8330120810050,00
63(0)
Marc WendlandLychener SV 9091444160,4430418713333,33
64(1)
Sven KlemckowLychener SV 90101599159,9020818812920,00
65(1)
Axel TeschSV Boitzenburg II233652158,78302021112213,04
66(0)
Dennis AntrickPool & Kegel Templin II142192156,57401018111628,57
67(1)
Norbert ZapfGerswalder SV II81227153,3810718512012,50
68(1)
Jörg LadewichGerswalder SV II142141152,9340101849428,57
69(0)
Peggy SchmidtSV R/W Günterberg II142129152,07301018310521,43
70(0)
Benjamin HellwigLychener SV 901150150,000011501500,00
71(0)
Wolfgang StrathmannSG Milmersdorf II5743148,6010417811420,00
72(0)
Fred StemwedelSV Boitzenburg II212985142,14501617610423,81
73(4)
Roland KirschSG Milmersdorf II7973139,000071811150,00
74(1)
Daniel StoewhaasSG Greiffenberg II91248138,6710718010511,11
75(1)
Lars ButzekSV R/W Günterberg II162203137,6900161851050,00
76(1)
Achim ObronczkaSG Milmersdorf II192550134,2140152007621,05
77(1)
Renè OstrowskiSV Boitzenburg II212818134,1950161957123,81
78(0)
Heinz SchmidtSG Greiffenberg II101321132,100071481070,00
79(0)
Hans-Jürgen PeykowLychener SV 902260130,000021361240,00
80(1)
Dieter LaskowskiSV Boitzenburg II162036127,251015169856,25
81(1)
Bodo MagnusSG Greiffenberg II101270127,0020517810220,00
82(0)
Rene BenzinPool & Kegel Templin II111380125,453071528027,27
83(0)
Sven RebingGerswalder SV II1118118,000011181180,00
84(0)
Siegfried MatschullSV Boitzenburg II2232116,00002136960,00
85(0)
Robert SchuchertSG Greiffenberg II5568113,60005155570,00
86(0)
Christian ReepschlägerGerswalder SV II1110110,000011101100,00
87(0)
Gerd NittkeSV Boitzenburg II9907100,781081415311,11
88(0)
Ricardo PaprotkaSV R/W Günterberg II17474,0000174740,00
89(0)
Tobias WeinsPool & Kegel Templin II535571,0000584460,00
90
Stephan DietrichPool & Kegel Templin II000,00000000
91
Herbert FischerLychener SV 90000,00000000
92
Rajko KlemckeSV R/W Günterberg II000,00000000
93
Ernst ParpatGerswalder SV II000,00000000
94
Erhard RühlePool & Kegel Templin II000,00000000
228459 185,29